Nutritional Information

UPDATED - JUNE 2018

CategoryItemPer Unit or g/mlEnergy kjkcalFatSaturatesCarbsSugarFibreProteinSalt
PastriesAlmond Croissantunit271364929.915.079.929.82.414.51.5
Croissantunit112626914.44.927.04.91.07.20.7
Pain au Chocolateunit144034518.412.036.813.61.76.80.6
Pain au Raisinunit148135415.09.345.017.01.78.11.0
PorridgePorridge Banana & Cinnamonunit156237210.75.355.932.74.711.50.2
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrupunit135032310.65.242.720.35.911.30.2
Porridge with chocolate chipsunit15503711610.144.520.94.611.60.2
Plain Porridge unit112426910.65.230.98.93.611.00.2
Yogurt & Granola withBanana & honeyunit168940213.43.155.629.45.115.50.4
Blueberry & honeyunit158437813.3347.922.77.415.30.4
ToastWhite bloomer toast 1 sliceunit5771360.80.126.61.41.35.00.6
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butterunit7861876.43.826.71.41.35.00.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & jamunit10902606.43.844.919.61.35.00.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmaladeunit10992626.43.845.420.21.35.00.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmiteunit8742076.43.828.61.51.68.11.5
White bloomer toast 2 sliceunit11542721.60.253.32.72.69.91.1
White bloomer toast 2 slice with butterunit157237412.97.553.32.82.610.01.4
White bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & jamunit187644612.97.571.521.02.610.01.4
White bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & marmaladeunit188444812.97.572.121.62.610.01.4
White bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & marmiteunit166039412.97.555.32.92.913.12.2
Malted bloomer toast 1 sliceunit5951400.90.226.52.12.75.40.3
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butterunit8041916.53.826.52.12.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & jamunit11082646.53.844.720.32.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmaladeunit11172666.53.845.320.92.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmiteunit8922116.53.828.42.23.08.61.2
Malted bloomer toast 2 sliceunit11912811.70.352.94.15.410.90.7
Malted bloomer toast 2 slice with butterunit160838313.07.653.04.25.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & jamunit191245513.07.671.222.45.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & marmaladeunit192145713.07.671.823.05.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slice with butter & marmiteunit169640313.07.654.94.35.714.11.7
PancakesPancakes With Maple Syrupunit12612971.40.165.026.41.37.61.8
Pancakes With Chocolate Chipsunit16203848.26.271.931.82.48.31.8
Pancakes With Banana, Cinnamon & Honeyunit14843491.50.277.938.61.98.11.8
Pancakes With Maple Syrup, Seeds& Blueberriesunit14293383.80.467.428.03.48.91.8
TeacakeToasted Tea Cakeunit14103321.10.272.023.03.0
9.6
0.0
Toasted Tea Cake with butterunit224453523.614.772.223.13.09.80.5
Toasted Tea Cake with butter & jamunit234055718.011.190.341.33.09.70.4
Toasted Tea Cake with butter & marmaladeunit234955918.011.190.941.83.09.70.4
CakesBelgian Chocolate Cakeunit191045423.416.454.038.53.76.40.7
Blackcurrant Crumbleunit169240416.86.261.029.51.21.90.4
Cappuccino Cakeunit143534216.66.145.931.60.53.00.6
Caramel Shortcakeunit136732618.513.237.526.80.53.10.4
Carrot & Walnut Cakeunit202748519.74.272.849.71.45.31.8
Cherry Frangipaneunit156751725.211.251.028.01.77.60.3
Chocolate Crunchunit172741326.312.743.323.51.03.80.9
Coffee#1 Celebration Cakeunit199047432.09.144.334.23.33.80.3
Earl Grey & Blackcurrant Cakeunit213050628.215.460.143.51.05.00.9
Feel Good Granolaunit167640121.79.047.621.14.88.60.3
Ginger & Lemon Cake GFunit191645721.310.362.248.00.94.21.0
Hazelnut Praline Brownie GF unit163739223.28.543.333.52.23.70.5
Lemon Drizzle Cakeunit176341916.52.467.347.20.74.20.4
Maple Syrup Flapjackunit185644320.28.28.220.04.96.30.5
Mini Doughnutsunit361875.4247.83.20.41.30.2
Orange Almond Polenta GFunit181043320.12.557.835.42.45.90.6
Portuguese Tartsunit103524814.44.957.613.50.64.30.8
Raspberry & White Chocolate Muffin unit291269642.80.071.532.51.48.10.2
Salted Caramel Pretzel unit157037516.99.043.621.81.95.70.8
Super Dark Triangleunit124229719.214.130.121.82.22.90.0
Triple Chocolate Brownieunit146035022.516.530.826.30.04.40.3
Victoria Sponge GFunit191945721.69.761.947.40.73.60.8
Welsh Cakeunit6691596.62.422.89.11.62.10.3
Zucchini Pistachio & Limeunit175541819.74.457.132.40.64.00.4
Seasonal CakesMango Almond & Passionfruit Squareunit7041698.24.722.815.90.01.40.1
Raspberry Almond & White Chocolate Bakewellunit81519511.25.621.55.60.02.50.2
Sconeunit10232426.92.642.414.32.55.30.2
Scone with butterunit144034418.29.842.514.42.55.40.4
Scone with butter & jamunit174441718.29.860.732.62.55.40.4
Scone with clotted cream & jamunit229254932.318.461.533.42.55.90.2
Strawberry Shortcake Crispyunit4701136.92.412.53.20.01.20.1
Tart au Citronunit178142522.412.349.233.11.06.0.3
T-rex Tiffinunit93622412.57.325.818.10.02.20.2
Fruit & VegApplesEach221520.1013.213.22.60.30
Banana (no skin)Each295690.20.11715.310.90
OrangesEach98230.105.25.21.40.70
PearsEach176410.1010.410.430.30
SnacksCookies Rainbow Nation unit121028914.59.136.321.30.83.30.5
Cheddar & Onion Crispsunit7471799.21.121.51.22.22.80.5
Cider vinegar & Sea Salt Crispsunit7421799.01.022.00.91.92.00.6
Lightly Sea Salted Crispsunit8362009.81.019.60.82.12.40.2
Gingerbread Manunit708167.95.03.030.715.80.02.30.2
Lotus Biscuit Twin Packunit5081214.82.218.29.50.31.20.2
Shortbread unit140333519.011.839.811.30.03.60.4
Toffee Wafflesunit6701606.52.724.514.20.60.50.2
Willies Dark Choc Venezuelan Gold unit5771399.35.810.67.80.02.30.0
Willies Dark Chocolate Orangeunit60314510.06.010.48.80.02.10.0
Willies Milk Chocolateunit6061469.96.012.09.10.02.30.1
BapsBap Bacon unit131031512.74.431.90.91.717.32.6
Bap Sausage unit154337715.05.139.11.32.020.32.1
BurritosBreakfast Burritounit196546921.58.445.24.73.022.02.3
Veggie Burritounit161438415.07.043.44.46.015.61.4
CiabattasTuna & Mature Cheddar Ciabattaunit199748019.35.352.67.13.421.01.9
Chicken, Mozzarella & Green Pesto Ciabattaunit219252718.85.051.76.43.435.12.2
Cured Smoked Ham & Mature Cheddar Cheese Ciabattaunit175042012.07.051.66.23.023.42.5
Mediterranean Vegetable & Mozzarella Ciabatta unit168339511.23.358.212.45.214.31.9
CroissantsHam & Cheese Croissantunit181543524.29.333.75.91.319.32.3
Brie & Red Onion Marmalade Croissant unit193246328.913.238.010.61.411.71.4
FlatbreadsFlatbread Medleyunit177642417.14.647.87.84.517.11.5
Eastern Flatbreadunit156237111.62.155.111.04.19.00.7
Mushroom Florentine Wrapunit171640915.17.150.34.42.616.50.2
Sandwiches & ToastiesHam & Cheese Sandwichunit8321985.82.923.71.51.112.01.2
Cheese & Tomato Sandwich unit7271725.42.723.61.51.36.90.7
Chickpea Sandwichunit14053333.80.460.417.96.411.11.2
SoupPea & Mint Soup onlyunit405962.10.313.55.73.94.51.5
Pea & Mint Soup with breadunit10002373.00.540.07.86.69.91.8
Pea & Mint Soup with bread & butterunit12092878.64.140.07.86.610.02.0
Lentil & Spinach Dahl onlyunit5911415.4315.33.63.663
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with Naan Breadunit11502747.73.238.75.05.49.63.5
Tarts & SaladsMed Veg GF Tartunit129230917.86.936.07.31.83.21.0
French Dressing100ml5971427.71.016.612.70.50.51.7
Mixed Leaf Salad (GF)100g68170.30.10.30.22.71.70.2
Coleslaw 70g54713312.70.92.92.61.50.80.2
Latte12oz with skimmed milkunit4361020.30.114.914.90.09.90.3
12oz with soya milkunit5511325.70.99.18.71.89.90.2
12oz with whole milkunit84820412.07.814.214.10.010.20.3
12oz with coconutunit6701593.63.031.312.62.10.30.3
16oz with skimmed milkunit6091430.40.120.920.80.013.90.4
16oz with soya milkunit7701858.01.312.712.22.513.90.3
16oz with whole milkunit118628616.810.919.819.70.014.30.4
16oz with coconutunit6801623.73.031.712.82.10.30.3
Cappuccino12oz with skimmed milkunit4361020.30.114.914.90.09.90.3
12oz with soya milkunit5511325.70.99.18.71.89.90.3
12oz with whole milkunit84820412.07.814.214.10.010.20.2
12oz with coconutunit6711593.63.031.312.62.10.30.3
16oz with skimmed milkunit6091430.40.120.920.80.013.90.4
16oz with soya milkunit7701858.01.312.712.22.513.90.3
16oz with whole milkunit118628616.810.919.819.70.014.30.4
16oz with coconutunit9382235.04.243.717.62.90.50.4
Flat WhiteWith skimmed milkunit372893.02.09.39.30.06.20.0
With soya milkunit331803.40.55.55.21.16.00.1
With whole milkunit5091237.24.78.58.50.06.20.2
With coconutunit403962.21.818.87.61.30.20.2
Americano12oz blackunit210.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
16oz blackunit210.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
12oz with skimmed milkunit45110.00.01.51.50.01.00.0
12oz with soya milkunit57140.60.11.00.90.21.00.0
12oz with whole milkunit86211.20.81.51.40.01.10.0
12oz with coconutunit69160.40.33.21.30.21.00.0
16oz with skimmed milkunit67160.00.02.32.20.01.50.0
16oz with soya milkunit84200.90.11.41.30.31.50.0
16oz with whole milkunit129311.81.22.12.10.01.60.0
16oz with coconutunit102240.50.54.71.90.30.10.0
MacchiatoSingle with skimmed milkunit45110.00.01.51.50.01.00.0
Single with soya milkunit57140.60.11.00.90.21.00.0
Single with whole milkunit86211.20.81.51.40.01.10.0
Single with coconutunit69160.40.33.21.30.20.10.0
Double with skimmed milkunit88210.10.03.03.00.02.00.1
Double with soya milkunit111271.10.21.91.70.42.00.0
Double with whole milkunit171412.41.62.92.80.02.10.1
Double with coconutunit135320.70.66.32.50.40.10.1
PiccoloWith skimmed milkunit218510.10.07.57.40.05.00.1
With soya milkunit275662.90.54.54.40.95.00.1
With whole milkunit4241026.03.97.17.10.05.00.1
With coconutunit335801.81.515.66.30.10.20.1
Caramel Macchiato12oz with skimmed milkunit7311720.30.133.228.90.09.10.4
12oz with soya milkunit8341995.10.827.923.31.69.10.4
12oz with whole milkunit110226410.87.032.528.20.09.30.4
12oz with coconutunit9422233.22.747.926.91.90.40.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit10442460.40.147.341.00.013.00.6
16oz with soya milkunit11942857.41.239.733.02.313.00.5
16oz with whole milkunit158037815.610.146.340.00.013.40.6
16oz with coconutunit13503204.73.968.638.12.70.60.6
Vanilla Latte12oz with skimmed milkunit6761590.30.129.826.10.09.20.4
12oz with soya milkunit7681835.10.824.220.21.68.90.4
12oz with whole milkunit103524810.87.028.725.00.09.20.4
12oz with coconutunit8762083.22.744.123.71.90.30.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit9912330.40.143.938.40.013.30.6
16oz with soya milkunit11232687.41.235.829.82.312.90.5
16oz with whole milkunit150936215.610.142.436.90.013.30.6
16oz with coconutunit12793034.73.964.634.92.70.40.6
Gingerbread Latte12oz with skimmed milkunit6731580.30.129.626.00.09.20.4
12oz with soya milkunit7641825.10.824.020.11.68.90.4
12oz with whole milkunit103224710.87.028.524.90.09.20.4
12oz with coconutunit8722073.22.743.923.61.90.30.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit9862320.40.143.638.30.013.30.6
16oz with soya milkunit11182677.41.235.529.72.312.90.5
16oz with whole milkunit150436015.610.142.136.70.013.30.6
16oz with coconutunit12743024.73.964.334.82.70.40.6
Filter CoffeeBlackunit210.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
With skimmed milkunit67160.00.02.32.20.01.50.0
With soya milkunit84200.90.11.41.30.31.50.0
With whole milkunit129311.81.22.22.10.01.60.0
With coconutunit69160.40.33.21.30.20.10.0
Mocha12oz with skimmed milkunit8542011.30.733.732.02.812.00.4
12oz with soya milkunit9482276.71.527.025.14.511.70.3
12oz with whole milkunit124529813.08.432.130.52.712.00.4
12oz with coconutunit10562514.63.648.628.84.82.20.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit11962821.81.047.244.93.916.70.5
16oz with soya milkunit13263179.32.137.835.16.316.30.4
16oz with whole milkunit174241818.211.744.942.73.816.70.5
16oz with coconutunit14343416.24.866.039.56.63.10.6
White Mocha12oz with skimmed milkunit7851850.30.135.033.60.010.40.4
12oz with soya milkunit8792105.60.928.426.71.810.10.3
12oz with whole milkunit117328111.87.733.532.20.010.40.4
12oz with coconutunit10122403.63.051.031.02.10.70.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit10822550.40.147.846.00.014.80.5
16oz with soya milkunit12252928.01.338.936.72.514.40.4
16oz with whole milkunit163239116.710.845.944.10.014.70.5
16oz with coconutunit13933305.04.270.042.22.90.90.5
Mocha Deluxe12oz with skimmed milkunit143435213.68.440.237.72.912.90.4
12oz with soya milkunit153636919.09.233.931.14.712.60.3
12oz with whole milkunit183344125.316.139.036.52.912.90.4
12oz with coconutunit164539317.011.355.634.95.03.10.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit181943315.39.453.650.54.017.70.5
16oz with soya milkunit196247122.910.644.841.26.517.30.5
16oz with whole milkunit237857131.720.251.948.84.017.70.5
16oz with coconutunit211450520.013.55.146.56.94.10.6
Hot Chocolate12oz with skimmed milkunit8281951.20.632.531.02.611.90.4
12oz with soya milkunit9302226.61.526.224.44.411.60.3
12oz with whole milkunit122729412.98.431.329.82.611.90.4
12oz with coconutunit10552514.63.648.628.84.82.20.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit11662751.70.945.843.73.716.60.5
16oz with soya milkunit13093139.32.037.034.46.216.20.4
16oz with whole milkunit171541118.011.644.041.93.716.50.5
16oz with coconutunit14323406.24.865.939.56.63.00.6
White Chocolate12oz with skimmed milkunit8341961.00.536.234.90.010.60.4
12oz with soya milkunit9362236.41.329.928.31.810.30.3
12oz with whole milkunit123329512.78.235.033.70.010.60.4
12oz with coconutunit10562504.33.452.132.22.10.70.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit11522711.10.549.748.00.015.30.5
16oz with soya milkunit13243169.21.840.938.82.2715.30.4
16oz with whole milkunit177042418.712.148.646.90.015.80.5
16oz with coconutunit15043576.14.974.244.63.10.90.5
Hot Chocolate Deluxe12oz with skimmed milkunit137232713.68.437.935.52.811.70.4
12oz with soya milkunit146435118.49.132.329.64.411.50.3
12oz with whole milkunit173141624.115.336.834.42.811.70.4
12oz with coconutunit156137316.611.051.733.04.73.00.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit171240815.29.449.846.73.915.60.5
16oz with soya milkunit183444021.710.442.238.86.015.20.4
16oz with whole milkunit219152629.318.648.345.33.915.60.5
16oz with coconutunit196346919.212.968.143.36.43.90.6
White Chocolate Deluxe12oz with skimmed milkunit140333413.18.142.640.40.011.40.4
12oz with soya milkunit150536118.58.936.333.81.811.10.3
12oz with whole milkunit180243324.815.941.439.20.011.40.4
12oz with coconutunit162538816.411.058.537.72.11.50.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit172841114.48.954.852.30.015.30.5
16oz with soya milkunit186744821.810.046.243.32.514.90.4
16oz with whole milkunit226454430.319.453.050.50.015.20.5
16oz with coconutunit203148418.912.976.648.62.91.80.5
BabychocWith skimmed milkunit306720.40.211.911.40.94.60.1
With soya milkunit347832.60.59.38.71.64.50.1
With whole milkunit4651125.13.311.410.40.94.60.1
With coconutunit391931.81.418.010.21.70.70.2
BabyccinoWith skimmed milkunit205480.10.18.68.00.03.20.1
With soya milkunit235561.72.36.76.00.63.10.1
With whole milkunit324783.62.48.27.60.03.20.1
With coconutunit271641.10.913.47.20.70.30.1
BabyshakeBabyshake Caramel - skimmedunit348820.10.015.313.30.04.80.2
Babyshake Caramel - soyaunit396852.70.412.410.20.84.60.2
Babyshake Caramel - wholeunit5321275.63.614.712.70.04.70.2
Babyshake Caramel - coconutunit4521071.71.422.812.01.00.10.2
Babyshake Chocolate - skimmedunit321750.40.212.812.30.05.00.1
Babyshake Chocolate - soyaunit368882.90.69.89.30.84.90.1
Babyshake Chocolate - wholeunit5041215.83.812.211.70.04.80.2
Babyshake Chocolate - coconutunit4241012.01.620.211.11.00.40.1
Babyshake Hazelnut - skimmedunit345810.10.015.113.30.04.70.2
Babyshake Hazelnut - soya
unit396952.70.412.410.20.84.60.2
Babyshake Hazelnut - wholeunit5321275.63.614.712.70.04.70.2
Babyshake Hazelnut - coconutunit4481061.71.422.612.11.00.10.2
Babyshake Mint - skimmedunit331780.10.014.312.80.04.80.2
Babyshake Mint - soyaunit379902.70.411.49.80.84.60.2
Babyshake Mint - wholeunit5141235.63.613.712.20.04.70.2
Babyshake Mint - coconutunit4341031.71.421.811.61.00.10.2
Babyshake Strawberry - skimmedunit344810.10.015.013.20.04.80.2
Babyshake Strawberry - soyaunit392942.70.412.110.10.84.60.2
Babyshake Strawberry - wholeunit5271265.63.614.412.60.04.70.2
Babyshake Strawberry - coconutunit4481061.71.422.511.91.00.10.2
Babyshake Vanilla - skimmedunit345810.10.015.113.30.04.80.2
Babyshake Vanilla - soyaunit392942.70.412.210.20.84.60.2
Babyshake Vanilla - wholeunit5281275.63.614.512.70.04.70.2
Babyshake Vanilla - coconutunit4481061.71.422.612.11.00.10.2
ExtrasEspresso Shotunit210.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Marshmallows100g1411332<0.5<0.580.068.0<0.53.50.0
Cream Fresh Whipping100ml156838140.325.22.62.60.01.90.1
SyrupsRoutin Ameretto Syrup100ml13943280.00.082.163.00.00.00.7
Routin Caramel Syrup100ml13983290.00.082.061.60.00.00.7
Routin Caramel Syrup Sugar Free100ml8081900.00.01.60.57.30.01.3
Routin Caramelised Peanut Syrup100ml13263120.00.078.160.60.00.00.7
Routin Cinnamon Syrup100ml13643210.00.080.261.80.00.00.7
Routin Coconut Syrup100ml13603200.00.080.161.70.00.00.7
Routin Eggnog Syrup100ml13603200.00.080.061.80.00.00.7
Routin Gingerbread Syrup100ml13433160.00.079.061.30.00.00.7
Routin Green Mint Syrup100ml12242880.00.072.057.00.00.00.8
Routin Hazelnut Syrup100ml13603200.00.080.561.70.00.00.7
Routin Pumpkin Spice Syrup100ml13263120.00.078.060.60.00.00.7
Routin Salted Caramel Syrup100ml13683220.00.080.561.70.00.00.6
Routin Strawberry Syrup100ml13553190.00.079.060.30.00.00.7
Routin Triple Sec Syrup100ml13943280.00.082.063.00.00.00.6
Routin Vanilla Syrup100ml13603200.00.080.061.80.00.00.7
Routin Vanilla Syrup Sugar Free100ml8081900.00.01.40.57.30.01.3
Routin Popcorn Syrup100ml12923040.00.076.060.00.00.00.1
Winter Spice Syrup100ml13453160.00.079.179.00.00.00.1
Spiced Chai12oz no milkunit4281011.11.020.614.60.92.20.1
16oz no milkunit5991411.61.428.820.41.23.00.2
12oz with skimmed milkunit8752061.41.135.829.90.912.40.4
12oz with soya milkunit9772336.81.929.523.32.612.00.4
12oz with whole milkunit126730313.08.734.528.60.912.30.4
12oz with coconutunit10972604.74.051.727.22.92.50.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit12252882.01.550.241.81.217.30.6
16oz with soya milkunit13683269.62.641.432.63.716.90.5
16oz with whole milkunit177442518.212.248.440.01.217.20.6
16oz with coconutunit15363646.65.672.438.04.13.40.6
Hot Apple & Cinnamon12ozunit6111421.71.733.033.00.01.70.1
16ozunit8331942.32.345.045.00.02.30.1
Turmeric LatteTurmeric Latte - 12oz skimmedunit4941160.50.217.116.0.510.40.3
Turmeric Latte - 12oz soyaunit5981435.91.010.810.32.310.10.2
Turmeric Latte - 12oz wholeunit92222212.68.116.416.20.510.70.3
Turmeric Latte - 12oz coconutunit7161703.83.133.014.22.60.50.3
Turmeric Latte - 16oz skimmedunit6581550.70.222.822.50.613.90.4
Turmeric Latte - 16oz soyaunit7941917.91.314.413.73.013.50.3
Turmeric Latte - 16oz wholeunit123029616.910.921.921.50.614.30.4
Turmeric Latte - 16oz coconutunit9542275.14.144.018.93.40.70.4
Matcha LatteMatcha Latte - 12oz skimmedunit4731110.40.116.015.30.510.60.3
Matcha Latte - 12oz soyaunit5751385.80.99.78.72.310.30.2
Matcha Latte - 12oz wholeunit90121712.58.115.314.60.511.00.3
Matcha Latte - 12oz coconutunit6951653.73.031.912.62.60.70.3
Matcha Latte - 16oz skimmedunit6351490.50.121.420.40.714.20.4
Matcha Latte - 16oz soyaunit7711857.71.213.011.63.113.80.3
Matcha Latte - 16oz wholeunit120629116.71020.19.50.714.70.4
Matcha Latte - 16oz coconutunit9312214.94.042.616.83.51.00.4
TeasBlackunit000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
With skimmed milkunit66160.00.02.32.30.01.50.0
With soya milkunit81200.80.11.31.30.31.50.0
With whole milkunit125301.81.22.12.10.01.50.0
With coconutunit112270.60.55.22.10.40.10.0
Assam Blackunit000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Assam Tea - skimmedunit66160.00.02.32.30.01.50.0
Assam Tea - soyaunit81203.02.09.39.30.03.20.0
Assam Tea - wholeunit125303.40.55.55.21.16.00.1
Assam Tea - coconutunit112270.60.55.22.10.40.10.0
Seasonal DrinksAmaretto Kiss - Skimmedunit8692051.80.239.534.20.77.60.3
Amaretto Kiss - Soyaunit9322215.10.735.630.11.87.40.2
Amaretto Kiss - wholeunit11032639.05.038.032.90.67.60.3
Amaretto Kiss - coconutunit11062383.82.049.332.52.01.50.3
Great Eggscape - small skimmedunit150736015.99.840.339.02.912.20.4
Great Eggscape - small soyaunit159938420.810.634.633.14.511.90.4
Great Eggscape - small whole
unit189345526.817.039.738.42.912.50.5
Great Eggscape - small coconutunit170740818.912.454.636.64.83.30.4
Great Eggscape - large skimmedunit184243917.610.851.950.24.016.10.6
Great Eggscape - large soyaunit196547224.111.844.442.36.115.70.5
Great Eggscape - large wholeunit235756732.220.451.149.44.016.50.6
Great Eggscape - large coconutunit210950421.614.371.047.06.54.20.6
Cold DrinksPrincess Gate Still Waterunit000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Princess Gate Sparkling Water unit000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Coca Cola unit5941390.00.035.035.00.00.00.0
Coke Diet unit510.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cawston Press Summer Berries
unit214500.00.011.611.60.00.60.0
Cawston Press Apple & Pear
unit234540.00.012.812.80.00.20.0
Bottle Green Elderflowerunit341800.00.019.819.80.00.00.1
Bottle Green Raspberry Lemonadeunit407960.00.024.522.30.00.00.1
Bottle Green Ginger Beerunit421990.00.024.819.80.00.00.0
Freak Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit199647618.610.667.148.53.18.10.5
12oz with soya milk unit203948720.911.164.445.83.98.00.5
12oz with whole milkunit217452023.714.066.848.23.18.30.5
12oz with coconutunit208949820.011.873.747.44.04.00.5
16oz with skimmed milkunit248359120.311.689.266.24.310.50.6
16oz with soya milk unit254160623.412.185.762.45.310.30.6
16oz with whole milkunit272665127.216.288.865.84.310.70.6
16oz with coconutunit260962122.213.398.264.65.44.80.6
Strawberry Frappe12oz with skimmed milk
unit106725512.27.630.717.0.65.10.2
12oz with soya milkunit110926614.57.28.115.01.35.00.2
12oz with whole milkunit123029517.110.830.217.20.65.10.2
12oz with coconutunit115927713.68.837.416.71.41.00.2
16oz with skimmed milkunit131431313.8.440.723.60.86.80.3
16oz with soya milkunit137132816.58.837.219.91.86.70.2
16oz with whole milkunit15636820.012.740.022.90.86.80.3
16oz with coconutunit143934415.310.049.722.12.01.20.3
White Mint Choc Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit136132411.16.950.936.10.24.90.4
12oz with soya milkunit140233413.37.248.433.50.94.80.3
12oz with whole milkunit152536415.810.050.735.70.24.0.4
12oz with coconutunit162938813.99.164.439.31.11.00.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit199547413.78.580.257.50.27.20.6
16oz with soya milkunit205649016.99.076.453.61.37.00.6
16oz with whole milkunit223153220.713.179.456.80.27.20.6
16oz with coconutunit212850615.710.389.755.91.51.30.6
Chocolate Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit143034113.28.247.232.82.76.60.3
12oz with soya milk
unit147335215.58.544.530.03.56.50.3
12oz with whole milkunit159738218.111.446.732.32.76.60.3
12oz with coconutunit151236114.69.453.231.53.62.60.3
16oz with skimmed milkunit181943314.99.263.644.53.88.90.4
16oz with soya milkunit187744817.99.760.040.74.98.70.3
16oz with whole milkunit204248821.413.562.843.73.88.80.4
16oz with coconutunit193046016.810.971.842.85.13.50.5
Caramel Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit140433412.27.650.533.20.05.30.4
12oz with soya milkunit145034614.78.047.730.20.95.20.4
12oz with whole milkunit158337817.511.150.032.60.05.30.4
12oz with coconutunit150435813.78.957.731.91.00.90.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit177442113.58.468.044.50.16.90.5
16oz with soya milkunit183543816.78.964.240.51.16.70.5
16oz with whole milkunit201348120.513.067.243.70.16.90.5
16oz with coconutunit190745415.510.177.542.81.31.00.5
Espresso Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit102424412.27.628.715.90.04.90.2
12oz with soya milkunit106625614.57.926.113.10.84.80.2
12oz with whole milkunit119028617.110.828.215.40.04.90.2
12oz with coconutunit111626713.68.835.314.80.90.80.2
16oz with skimmed milkunit124729713.58.437.720.80.16.30.3
16oz with soya milkunit131231416.58.834.317.31.16.50.2
16oz with whole milkunit148035520.112.737.220.40.16.50.3
16oz with coconutunit138033015.310.046.919.51.20.90.3
Mocha Frappe12oz with skimmed milkunit140933613.28.246.132.12.86.80.3
12oz with soya milkunit179442714.99.262.243.83.99.10.5
12oz with whole milkunit145234715.58.543.529.43.56.60.3
12oz with coconutunit185244217.9.758.740.14.98.90.4
16oz with skimmed milkunit158838018.311.545.831.92.86.0.3
16oz with soya milkunit203748721.713.761.843.43.99.30.5
16oz with whole milkunit150235814.69.452.731.03.62.60.3
16oz with coconutunit192045816.710.971.342.35.13.50.5
Smoothies12oz Pina Coladaunit179642825.421.149.248.03.34.00.0
16oz Pina Colada unit197447025.821.259.157.93.74.40.0
12oz Kale Kickunit7981871.60.444.840.23.83.50.0
16oz Kale Kickunit9762291.90.444.840.23.83.50.0
12oz Breakfastunit17294103.30.789.545.29.18.10.0
16oz Breakfastunit19074523.70.899.455.19.48.40.0
12oz Breakfast Coconutunit17964275.53.187.926.9.97.30.3
16oz Breakfast Coconutunit19974756.64.097.230.710.57.40.4
12oz Summersetunit7641781.30.341.741.71.11.20.0
16oz Summersetunit9422201.70.451.651.61.41.60.0
12oz Tropicalunit7641781.30.341.742.11.11.20.0
16oz Tropicalunit9422201.70.451.651.61.41.60.0
12oz El Ninounit7641781.30.341.742.11.11.20.0
16oz El Ninounit9422201.70.451.651.61.41.60.0
Iced Tea12oz Peach Iced Teaunit9.22.30.00.00.50.10.10.00.0
16oz Peach Iced Teaunit12.330.00.00.70.20.10.00.0
Juices12oz Orange Juiceunit7061640.60.037.237.210.15.00.0
16oz Orange Juiceunit9412180.80.049.649.613.46.70.1
12oz Apple Juiceunit7761820.40.046.346.39.01.20.0
16oz Apple Juiceunit9702280.50.057.957.911.21.50.0
12oz Carrot Juiceunit5831401.20.431.529.512.82.40.2
16oz Carrot Juiceunit7971911.60.543.140.417.53.30.3
12oz Classic - no gingerunit8101910.90.245.944.912.62.60.1
16oz Classic - no gingerunit10462471.10.259.057.916.03.70.2
12oz Classic - gingerunit8291961.00.246.845.212.72.80.1
16oz Classic - gingerunit10852561.20.360.858.516.04.10.2
12oz Refresherunit5291240.40.030.630.58.11.40.0
16oz Refresherunit6431510.50.037.036.99.61.90.0
Milk & Dairy Alternatives12oz Cold Skimmed Milkunit5211220.30.117.817.80.011.90.3
16oz Cold Skimmed Milkunit7151680.50.124.524.50.016.30.5
12oz Cold Soya Milkunit6591586.81.110.810.42.211.90.3
16oz Cold Soya Milkunit8782119.11.414.413.92.915.80.4
12oz Cold Whole Milkunit101524514.49.416.916.90.012.20.4
16oz Cold Whole Milkunit134332419.012.422.422.40.016.20.5
12oz Cold Coconut Drinkunit8031914.33.637.415.02.50.40.4
16oz Cold Coconut Drinkunit10702545.84.849.920.23.40.50.5
JOIN COFFEE#1 ON
SOCIAL MEDIA