Nutritional Information

UPDATED - April 2019

CategoryItemPer Unit or 100g/mlEnergy KJKcalFatSaturatesCarbsSugarFibreProteinSalt
PastriesAlmond Croissantunit271364929.9158029.72.414.41.5
Croissantunit1125.6269.414.44.86274.8617.20.66
Pain au Chocolateunit1440344.818.41236.813.61.66.80.64
Pain au Raisinunit1481354159.345171.88.10.98
Porridge made with whole milkPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with milkunit1780424115.570.641.65.211.40.2
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with milkunit13523228.35.146.420510.80.2
Porridge with chocolate chips made with milkunit15513705.113.248.220.63.6110.3
Plain Porridge made with milkunit112626810.78.234.68.62.710.40.2
Porridge made with skimmed milkPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with skimmed milkunit15413654.11.171425.211.30.1
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with skimmed milkunit11132633.90.746.820.4510.70.1
Porridge with chocolate chips made with skimmed milkunit1312311128.848.6213.610.90.2
Plain Porridge made with skimmed milkunit8872093.83.83592.710.30.1
Porridge made with soya milkPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with soya milkunit16083827.31.567.638.46.311.30.1
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with soya milkunit11802807.11.143.216.86.110.70.1
Porridge with chocolate chips made with soya milkunit137932812.49.245.217.44.710.90.2
Plain Porridge made with soya milkunit95422674.231.65.43.810.30.1
Porridge made with coconutPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with coconut milkunit16773986.12.480.540.76.45.70.2
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with coconut milkunit12492965.92.356.319.16.25.10.2
Porridge with chocolate chips made with coconut milkunit144834411.210.458.119.74.85.30.3
Plain Porridge made with coconut milkunit10232425.85.444.57.73.94.70.2
Porridge made with oatPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with oat milkunit16043816.81.77340.55.760.2
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with oat milkunit11762796.61.348.818.95.55.40.2
Porridge with chocolate chips made with oat milkunit137532711.99.450.619.54.15.60.3
Plain Porridge made with oat milkunit9502256.54.4377.53.250.2
Porridge made with waterPorridge Banana, Honey & Cinnamon made with waterunit128930640.762.433.45.25.50
Porridge with blueberries, seeds & maple syrup made with waterunit8612043.80.638.211.854.90
Porridge with chocolate chips made with waterunit10602529.18.74012.43.65.10.1
Plain Porridge made with waterunit6351503.73.726.40.42.74.50
Yogurt & GranolaWith blueberries & honeyunit172741215.43.453.123.79.613.20.3
With banana & honeyunit184644015.53.561.230.76.413.20.3
White ToastWhite bloomer toast plain 1 sliceunit5771360.80.126.61.41.350.6
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butterunit7861876.43.826.71.41.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & jamunit10902606.43.844.919.61.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmaladeunit10992626.43.845.420.21.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmiteunit8742076.43.828.61.51.68.11.5
White bloomer toast 1 slice with vitaliteunit7221714.71.126.71.41.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & jamunit10262444.71.144.919.61.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & marmaladeunit10352464.71.145.420.21.350.7
White bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & marmiteunit8101914.71.128.61.51.68.11.5
White bloomer toast plain 2 slicesunit11542721.60.253.32.72.69.91.1
White bloomer toast 2 slices with butterunit157237412.97.553.32.82.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & jamunit187644612.97.571.5212.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & marmaladeunit188444812.97.572.121.62.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & marmiteunit166039412.97.555.32.92.913.12.2
White bloomer toast 2 slices with vitaliteunit14443429.52.153.32.82.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & jamunit17484149.52.171.5212.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & marmaladeunit17564169.52.172.121.62.6101.4
White bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & marmiteunit15323629.52.155.321.62.6101.4
Brown ToastMalted bloomer toast plain 1 sliceunit5951400.90.226.52.12.75.40.3
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butterunit8041916.53.826.52.12.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & jamunit11082646.53.844.720.32.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmaladeunit11172666.53.845.320.92.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with butter & marmiteunit8922116.53.828.42.238.61.2
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with vitaliteunit7401751.81.126.52.12.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & jamunit10442481.81.144.720.32.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & marmaladeunit10532501.81.145.320.92.75.50.5
Malted bloomer toast 1 slice with vitalite & marmiteunit8281951.83.828.42.238.61.2
Malted bloomer toast plain 2 slicesunit11912811.70.352.94.15.410.90.7
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with butterunit1608383137.6534.25.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & jamunit1912455137.671.222.45.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & marmaladeunit1921457137.671.8235.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with butter & marmiteunit1696403137.654.94.35.714.11.7
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with vitaliteunit14803519.62.2534.25.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & jamunit17844239.62.271.222.45.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & marmaladeunit17934259.62.271.8235.410.90.9
Malted bloomer toast 2 slices with vitalite & marmiteunit15683719.62.254.94.35.714.11.7
PancakesWith Maple Syrupunit12612971.40.16526.41.37.61.8
With Chocolate Chipsunit16203848.26.271.931.82.48.31.8
With Banana, honey & cinnamonunit14843491.50.277.938.61.98.11.8
With Blueberries, seeds & maple syrupunit14293383.80.467.4283.48.91.8
TeacakeToasted Tea Cakeunit14103321.10.272234.59.60
Toasted Tea Cake with butterunit203748517.91172234.59.60.3
Toasted Tea Cake with butter & jamunit234155817.91190414.59.60.3
Toasted Tea Cake with butter & marmaladeunit235056017.91191424.59.60.3
Toasted Tea Cake with vitaliteunit184543712.82.972234.59.60.3
Toasted Tea Cake with vitalite & jamunit214951012.82.990414.59.60.3
Toasted Tea Cake with vitalite & marmaladeunit215851212.82.991424.59.60.3
CakesBanoffee Tartunit2727659382272582.14.20.48
Belgian Chocolate Cakeunit1909.76454.423.42416.38454.01638.5283.7126.40.7168
Blackcurrant Crumbleunit1691.67403.6216.8336.23161.00829.4811.2091.860.4371
Cappuccino Cakeunit1435.28341.8816.5556.08345.89231.6470.5393.0030.616
Caramel Shortcakeunit1366.95326.318.52513.19537.50526.8450.5853.0550.377
Carrot & Walnut Cakeunit219452223.34.473.850.42.151.1
Chocolate Caramel Towerunit1980476332139241.34.60.17
Chocolate Crunchunit1727.2413.126.26512.66543.26523.5451.023.8250.85
Coffee#1 Celebration Cake1001134474329.144.334.23.33.80.3
Cookies & Cream Cheesecakeunit3064733553051293.36.80.44
Earl Grey & Blackcurrant Cakeunit2130.09506.1628.19415.42960.05143.5120.9994.9950.8769
Ginger & Lemon Cakeunit1908455211062480.94.20.95
Lemon Drizzle Cakeunit1762.92418.916.522.3667.2647.20.7084.2480.3658
Lotus Biscoff Cheesecakeunit2523606421946320.69.90.94
Maple Syrup Flapjackunit185644320.28.261.527.44.96.30.46
Mini Doughnutsunit361.286.65.42.47.83.20.381.340.18
NY Raspberry & White Chocolate Cheesecake unit1739417271438250.86.80.42
Orange Almond Polentaunit1810.12433.0620.062.47857.8235.42.365.90.5782
Portuguese Tartsunit8051937.33.331.917.90.52.40.1
Raspberry & White Chocolate Chip Cake unit2475595371459430.95.51.1
Raspberry & White Chocolate Muffin unit2912695.542.757071.532.51.4048.0730.156
Salted Caramel Pretzel unit151736216.38.742.121.11.95.50.8
Super Dark Triangleunit1242.24296.9619.214.0830.0821.762.1762.882.2
Triple Chocolate Brownieunit1460350231730.54526.07524.40.33
Victoria Spongeunit1836435221057410.741.09
Welsh Cakeunit668.8159.26.642.3622.849.121.62.080.348
Zucchini Pistachio & Limeunit193646121.247.964.074450.94.40.42
Seasonal CakesEaster Brownieunit1193284147.336.229.21.42.90.2
Christmas Cake Squareunit96823052.542.737.91.32.50.1
Easter Fruit Sliceunit10062397.45.242.630.91.51.80.4
Hibiscus Almond Berry Sliceunit
Protein Barunit1497360201135233.98.50.2
Tarte Au Citronunit1686404241246110.93.80.05
NEW Vegan Scone
unit208548920.6112.64.1012.40.7
NEW Vegan Scone with butter
unit250259113.27.8112.74.2012.51
NEW Vegan Scone with butter & jam
unit280666313.27.8130.922.4012.51
NEW Vegan Scone with clotted cream & jam
unit335479527.416.5131.723.20130.7
NEW Vegan Scone with vitalite
unit23755599.82.4112.64.1012.40.7
NEW Vegan Scone with vitalite & jam
unit26796329.82.4130.822.3012.40.7
Sconeunit1022.55242.256.8852.5542.41514.282.55.271.7
Scone with butterunit144034418.29.842.514.42.55.40.4
Scone with butter & jamunit174441718.29.860.732.62.55.40.4
Scone with clotted cream & jamunit229254932.318.461.533.42.55.90.2
Fruit & VegApples100230540.1011.611.62.70.40
Banana (no skin)1004331030.30.122.520.42.41.20
Oranges100183440.108.38.32.41.10
Pears100251590.3012.612.62.60.30
SnacksChocolate Chip Spotted Cookieunit114527311.82.240.225.20.920.53
Cheddar & Onion Crispsunit746.8178.89.241.1221.481.242.760.520.45
Cider vinegar & Sea Salt Crispsunit741.6178.89.041220.921.960.60.45
Lightly Sea Salted Crispsunit835.6200.49.76119.60.82.360.20.45
Gingerbread Manunit8702074.951.9639.120.20.92.40.257
Lotus Biscuit Twin Packunit5081214.752.218.159.5250.3251.2250.2275
Shortbread unit1402.8335.319.0411.8339.7611.2703.640.35
Toffee Wafflesunit1243.45296.412.0254.9445.56526.391.040.910.4095
Willies Dark Choc Venezuelan Gold unit577.2139.19.2565.82410.6087.77402.340
Willies Dark Chocolate Orangeunit603.2145.0810.016.00610.48.8402.080
Willies Milk Chocolateunit605.8145.69.885.9811.969.102.340.052
Almondsunit92222019.51.52.41.52.67.40
Dark Chocolate Cranberriesunit76818484.826.123.61.31.10.1
Fruit & Nutunit6741619.6113.911.623.70
BapsBap Bacon unit131031512.74.431.811.717.32.7
Bap Sausage unit189045424.58.639.21.62.1192.1
Bbq Jackfruit Bapunit1753.4415.810.121.166.2217.66.412.11.738
BurritosBreakfast Burritounit2127509261045.14.93.1212.2
Veggie Burritounit162338715.1743.54.56.215.71.3
New Sourdough PaninisTuna & Mature Cheddarunit2109503225.8542.42.7222
Chicken, Mozzarella & Green Pestounit1993474164.6531.72.6292
Cured Smoked Ham & Mature Cheddar Cheeseunit1691401115.3521.52.5222.4
Mediterranean Vegetable & Mozzarellaunit1625385103.5575.74.6151.8
CroissantsHam & Cheese Croissantunit181443424.29.233.75.81.219.42.4
Mushroom & Cheese Croissant unit171841326.5932.65.41.59.91.1
FlatbreadsTurkey Sourdough Wrapunit2544604.216.1655.8386.12520.145.725.972.173
Falafel Sourdough Wrapunit2969.4705.623.7653.4399.71517.159.519.111.3475
Sandwiches & ToastiesHam & Cheese Sandwichunit8311975.82.9241.51.3121.2
Cheese & Tomato Sandwich unit7261725.42.7241.51.26.90.7
Chickpea & Mango Sandwichunit13483203.40.45817.26111.1
Honey Mustard Chicken Sandwichunit1476349.211.521.9838.344.32321.961.152
Two Cheese Ploughman's Sandwichunit209150026.729.444812.643.615.681.3
SoupPea, Herb & Quinoa Soup Onlyunit5491323.60.916.83.64.261.8
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with brown breadunit10702554.41.139.85.46.610.82.1
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with white breadunit10502514.3149.84.85.410.42.3
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with brown bread & butterunit1269306104.739.85.46.610.82.2
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with white bread & butterunit12633029.94.649.84.85.410.42.4
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with brown bread & vitaliteunit12152908.3239.85.46.510.82.2
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with white bread & vitaliteunit11992968.21.949.84.85.410.42.4
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with Nairns Crackerunit9072187.72.526.23.75.782.1
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with Nairns Cracker and butterunit111626913.36.126.23.75.782.2
Pea, Herb & Quinoa Soup with Nairns Cracker and vitaliteunit105225311.63.426.23.75.782.2
Meal PotsMushroom Risottounit333782.11.29.91.81.84.22.4
Mushroom Risotto with brown breadunit8542012.91.432.63.64.292.7
Mushroom Risotto with white breadunit8381972.81.332.6338.62.9
Mushroom Risotto with brown bread & butterunit10632528.5532.63.64.292.8
Mushroom Risotto with white bread & butterunit10472488.44.932.6338.63
Mushroom Risotto with brown bread & vitaliteunit9992366.82.332.63.64.292.8
Mushroom Risotto with white bread & vitaliteunit9832326.72.232.6338.63
Mushroom Risotto with Nairns Crackerunit6911646.22.819.31.93.36.22.7
Mushroom Risotto with Nairns Cracker & butterunit90021511.86.419.31.93.36.26.22.8
Mushroom Risotto with Nairns Cracker & vitaliteunit83619910.13.719.31.93.35.72.8
Rogan Josh onlyunit7471806.93195.75.47.52.1
Rogan Josh with Naan Breadunit13062139.23.2427.15.411.12.6
Rogan Josh with brown breadunit12683037.73.2427.57.812.32.4
Rogan Josh with white breadunit12522997.63.1426.96.611.92.6
Rogan Josh with brown bread & butterunit147735413.36.8427.57.812.32.5
Rogan Josh with white bread & butterunit146135013.26.7426.96.611.92.7
Rogan Josh with brown bread & vitaliteunit141333811.64.1427.57.812.32.5
Rogan Josh with white bread & vitaliteunit139733411.54426.96.611.92.7
Rogan Josh with Nairns Crackerunit1105266114.615.15.86.99.52.4
Rogan Josh with Nairns Cracker & butterunit131431716.68.215.15.86.99.52.5
Rogan Josh with Nairns Cracker & vitaliteunit125030114.95.515.15.86.99.52.5
Lentil & Spinach Dahl onlyunit5911415.4315.33.63.663
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with Naan Breadunit11502747.73.238.755.49.63.5
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with brown breadunit11122646.23.238.35.4610.83.3
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with white breadunit10962606.13.138.34.84.810.43.5
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with brown bread & butterunit132131511.86.838.35.4610.83.4
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with white bread & butterunit130531111.76.738.34.84.810.43.6
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with brown bread & vitaliteunit125729910.14.138.35.4610.83.4
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with white bread & vitaliteunit124129510438.34.84.810.43.6
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with Nairns Crackerunit9492279.54.624.73.75.183.3
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with Nairns Cracker & butterunit115827815.16.624.73.75.183.4
Lentil & Spinach Dahl with Nairns Cracker & vitaliteunit109426213.43.924.73.75.183.4
SaladsFrench Dressingunit89.5521.31.1550.152.491.9050.0750.0750.255
Mixed Leaf Salad (GF)10068160.401.61.61.110.02
Coleslaw 10078119018.21.34.13.72.21.10.3
Extra IngredientsButter Portionunit208.650.755.6353.6470.0420.04200.0420.126
Clotted Cream (Rhoddas)unit965.2234.425.415.880.920.9200.640
Honey10013943280.20.1981.580.800.050.03
Maple Syrup10011502710.50.167640.50.50.03
Marmaladeunit312.7674.760018.7618.76000
Marmiteunit88200.0080.0041.920.080.283.120.784
Nairns Oatcakeunit358864.11.69.40.11.520.3
Preserve Blackcurrantunit309.1273.920018.4818.48000.0168
Preserve Strawberryunit304.3672.80018.218.2000
Vitaliteunit145353.90.900000.1
Whipping Cream100156838140.325.22.62.601.90.1
Icing Sugar10016493940099.696.7000
LatteRegular with skimmed milkunit4361020.30.114.914.909.90.3
Large with skimmed milkunit6091430.40.120.920.8013.90.4
Regular with soya milkunit5511325.70.99.18.71.89.90.2
Large with soya milkunit848204127.814.214.1010.20.3
Regular with whole milkunit77018581.312.712.22.513.90.3
Large with whole milkunit118628616.810.919.819.7014.30.4
Regular with coconutunit6711593.6331.312.62.10.30.3
Large with coconutunit93822354.243.717.62.90.50.4
Relguar with oatunit5451304.81.218.412.30.92.40.3
Large with oatunit7621826.71.725.717.21.33.40.4
CappuccinoRegular with skimmed milkunit4361020.30.114.914.909.90.3
Large with skimmed milkunit6091430.40.120.920.8013.90.4
Regular with soya milkunit5511325.70.99.18.71.89.90.2
Large with soya milkunit848204127.814.214.1010.20.3
Regular with whole milkunit77018581.312.712.22.513.90.3
Large with whole milkunit118628616.810.919.819.7014.30.4
Regular with coconutunit6711593.6331.312.62.10.30.3
Large with coconutunit93822354.243.717.62.90.50.4
Regular with oatunit5451304.81.218.412.30.92.40.3
Large with oatunit7621826.71.725.717.21.33.40.4
Flat WhiteWith skimmed milkunit37289329.39.306.20
With soya milkunit331803.40.55.55.21.160.1
With whole milkunit5091237.24.78.58.506.20.2
With coconutunit403962.21.818.87.61.30.20.2
With oatunit362873.20.812.38.20.61.60.2
AmericanoRegular blackunit21000.10000
Large blackunit21000.10000
Regular with skimmed milkunit4511001.51.5010
Large with skimmed milkunit57140.60.110.90.210
Regular with soya milkunit86211.20.81.51.401.10
Large with soya milkunit69160.40.33.21.30.20.10
Regular with whole milkunit6716002.32.201.50
Large with whole milkunit84200.90.11.41.30.31.50
Regular with coconutunit129311.81.22.22.101.60
Large with coconutunit102240.50.54.71.90.30.10
Regular with oatunit54130.50.11.81.20.10.20
Large with oatunit81190.70.22.71.80.10.40
EspressoSingleunit21000.10000
Doubleunit21000.10000
MacchiatoSingle with skimmed milkunit4511001.51.5010
Double with skimmed milkunit88210.1033020.1
Single with soya milkunit57140.60.110.90.210
Double with soya milkunit111271.10.21.91.70.420
Single with whole milkunit86211.20.81.51.401.10
Double with whole milkunit171412.41.62.92.802.10.1
Single with coconutunit69160.40.33.21.30.20.10
Double with coconutunit135320.70.66.32.50.40.10.1
Single with oatunit54130.50.11.81.20.10.20
Double with oatunit1052510.23.52.30.20.40
PiccoloWith skimmed milkunit218510.107.57.4050.1
With soya milkunit275662.90.54.54.40.950.1
With whole milkunit42410263.97.17.105.10.1
With coconutunit335801.81.515.66.31.10.20.1
With oatunit271652.40.69.26.20.51.22
Filter CoffeeBlackunit21000.10000
With skimmed milkunit6716002.32.201.50
With soya milkunit84200.90.11.41.30.31.50
With whole milkunit129311.81.22.22.101.60
With coconutunit69160.40.33.21.30.20.10
With oatunit81190.70.22.71.80.10.40
Caramel MacchiatoRegular with skimmed milkunit6861630.90.328.128010.20.3
Large with skimmed milkunit8622051.30.433.633.5014.30.4
Regular with soya milkunit7941905.70.923.322.909.90.3
Large with soya milkunit101424381.326.926.4013.90.4
Regular with whole milkunit107025611.77.527.527.409.90.3
Large with whole milkunit140033516.410.532.832.7013.90.4
Regular with coconutunit9142163.6345.526.82.10.30.3
Large with coconutunit118228154.25831.82.90.40.4
Regular with oatunit7881874.81.232.626.50.92.40.3
Large with oatunit10052396.71.739.931.41630.90.3
Vanilla LatteRegular with skimmed milkunit6851630.90.328.1282051.30.4
Large with skimmed milkunit8612051.30.433.633.51905.70.9
Regular with soya milkunit7631905.70.923.322.924381.3
Large with soya milkunit101324381.326.926.425611.77.5
Regular with whole milkunit106925611.77.527.527.433516.410.5
Large with whole milkunit139933516.410.532.832.72163.63
Regular with coconutunit9132163.6345.526.828154.2
Large with coconutunit118128154.25831.81874.81.2
Regular with oatunit7871874.81.232.626.52396.71.7
Large with oatunit10042396.71.739.931.41.33.40.4
Gingerbread Lattewith skimmed milkunit6871630.90.327.937.82051.30.4
with skimmed milkunit8632051.30.433.433.31905.70.9
with soya milkunit7651905.70.923.122.724381.3
with soya milkunit101524381.326.726.225611.77.5
with whole milkunit107125611.77.527.327.233516.410.5
with whole milkunit140133516.410.532.632.52163.63
with coconutunit9252163.6345.326.628154.2
with coconutunit118328154.257.831.61874.81.2
with oatunit7891874.81.232.426.32396.71.7
with oatunit10062396.71.739.731.21.33.40.4
MochaRegular with skimmed milkunit8542011.30.733.7322.8120.4
Large with skimmed milkunit11962821.8147.244.93.916.70.5
Regular with soya milkunit9482276.71.52725.14.511.70.3
Large with soya milkunit13263179.32.137.835.16.316.30.4
Regular with whole milkunit1245298138.432.130.52.7120.4
Large with whole milkunit174241818.211.744.942.73.816.70.5
Regular with coconutunit10562514.63.648.628.84.82.20.4
Large with coconutunit14343416.24.86639.56.63.10.6
Regular with oatunit9562255.21.538.230.53.74.20.4
Large with oatunit13393167.1253.542.85.25.80.5
White MochaRegular with skimmed milkunit7851850.30.13533.6010.40.4
with skimmed milkunit10822550.40.147.846014.80.5
Regular with soya milkunit87921030.319.36760.13.816.20.8
with soya milkunit122529281.338.936.72.514.40.4
Regular with whole milkunit117328111.87.733.532.2010.40.4
with whole milkunit163239116.710.845.944.1014.70.5
Regular with coconutunit10122403.6351312.10.70.4
with coconutunit139333054.27042.22.90.90.5
Regular with oatunit8872094.2139.532.10.92.60.4
with oatunit12252895.81.454.1431.33.90.5
Mocha DeluxeRegular with skimmed milkunit143434213.68.440.237.72.912.90.4
Large with skimmed milkunit181943315.39.453.650.5417.70.5
Regular with soya milkunit1536369199.233.931.14.712.60.3
Large with soya milkunit196247122.910.644.841.26.517.30.5
Regular with whole milkunit183344125.316.13936.52.912.90.4
Large with whole milkunit237857131.720.251.948.8417.70.5
Regular with coconutunit16453931711.355.634.953.10.4
Large with coconutunit21145052013.575.146.56.94.10.6
Regular with oatunit153636617.59.344.735.63.85.10.4
Large with oatunit196246720.710.759.948.45.36.80.5
Hot ChocolateRegular with skimmed milkunit8281951.20.632.5312.611.90.4
Large with skimmed milkunit11662751.70.945.843.73.716.60.5
Regular with soya milkunit9302226.61.526.224.44.411.60.3
Large with soya milkunit13093139.323734.46.216.20.4
Regular with whole milkunit122729412.98.431.329.82.611.90.4
Large with whole milkunit17154111811.64441.93.716.50.5
Regular with coconutunit10552514.63.648.628.84.82.20.4
Large with coconutunit14323406.24.865.939.56.630.6
Regular with oatunit9272194.11.53729.53.54.10.4
Large with oatunit13093097.12.252.141.655.70.5
White ChocolateRegular with skimmed milkunit83419610.536.234.9010.60.4
Large with skimmed milkunit11522711.10.549.748015.30.5
Regular with soya milkunit9362236.41.329.928.31.810.30.3
Large with soya milkunit13243169.21.840.938.82.715.30.4
Regular with whole milkunit123329512.78.23533.7010.60.4
Large with whole milkunit177042418.712.148.646.9015.80.5
Regular with coconutunit10562504.33.452.132.22.10.70.4
Large with coconutunit15043576.14.974.244.63.10.90.5
Regular with oatunit9362204.91.440.733.40.92.80.4
Large with oatunit12953056.51.85645.91.34.40.5
Hot Chocolate DeluxeRegular with skimmed milkunit137232713.68.437.935.52.811.70.4
Large with skimmed milkunit171240815.29.449.846.73.915.60.5
Regular with soya milkunit146435118.49.132.329.64.411.50.3
Large with soya milkunit183444021.710.442.238.8615.20.4
Regular with whole milkunit173141624.115.336.834.42.811.70.4
Large with whole milkunit219152629.318.648.345.33.915.60.5
Regular with coconutunit156137316.61151.7334.730.4
Large with coconutunit196346919.212.968.143.36.43.90.6
Regular with oatunit147435117.59.342.4343.73.90.4
Large with oatunit185544220.610.756.144.65.24.70.5
White Chocolate DeluxeRegular with skimmed milkunit140333413.18.142.640.4011.40.4
Large with skimmed milkunit172841114.48.954.852.3015.30.5
Regular with soya milkunit150536118.58.936.333.81.811.10.3
Large with soya milkunit186744821.81046.243.32.514.90.4
Regular with whole milkunit180243324.815.841.439.2011.40.4
Large with whole milkunit226454430.319.45350.5015.20.5
Regular with coconutunit162538816.41158.537.72.11.50.4
Large with coconutunit203148418.912.976.648.62.91.80.5
Regular with oatunit150535817946.838.90.93.60.4
Large with oatunit187144519.810.261.150.21.34.40.5
BabychocWith skimmed milkunit306720.40.211.911.40.94.60.1
With soya milkunit347832.60.59.38.71.64.50.1
With whole milkunit4651125.13.311.410.90.94.60.1
With coconutunit391931.81.41810.21.70.70.2
With oatunit340801.70.513.410.91.220.1
BabyccinoWith skimmed milkunit205480.10.18.6803.20.1
With soya milkunit235561.70.36.760.63.10.1
With whole milkunit324783.62.48.27.603.20.1
With coconutunit271641.10.913.47.20.70.30.1
With oatunit239561.40.410.17.50.30.60.1
BabyshakeBabyshake Vanilla - skimmedunit269640.30.111.711.703.40.1
Babyshake Vanilla - soyaunit397731.90.310.11003.30.1
Babyshake Vanilla- wholeunit397953.92.511.511.503.30.1
Babyshake Vanilla- coconutunit345821.2117.511.30.70.10.1
Babyshake Vanilla- oatunit303721.60.413.211.20.30.80.1
Babyshake Strawberry- skimmedunit174420.30.15.84.80.53.60.1
Babyshake Strawberry - soya
unit210511.90.34.24.10.53.50.1
Babyshake Strawberry - wholeunit302733.92.55.65.60.53.50.1
Babyshake Strawberry - coconutunit250601.2111.65.41.20.30.1
Babyshake Strawberry- oatunit208501.60.47.35.30.81.10.1
Babyshake Chocolate - skimmedunit321750.40.212.812.3050.1
BabyshakeBabyshake Chocolate - soyaunit368882.90.69.89.30.84.90.1
Babyshake Chocolates - wholeunit5041215.83.812.211.7050.1
Babyshake Chocolate - coconutunit42410121.620.211.110.40.1
Babyshake Chocolate - oatunit355831.40.514.311.80.32.40.1
ExtrasEspresso Shotunit210.00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Marshmallows1001411332<0.5<0.58068<0.53.50.01
Cream Fresh Whipping100156838140.325.22.62.601.90.1
SyrupsRoutin Ameretto Syrup10013943280082.163000.66
Routin Caramel Syrup1001398329008261.6000.65
Routin Caramel Syrup Sugar Free100808190001.60.57.301.3
Routin Cinnamon Syrup10013643210080.261.8000.69
Routin Coconut Syrup10013603200080.161.7000.66
Routin Gingerbread Syrup1001343316007961.3000.68
Routin Mint Syrup1001224288007257000.76
Routin Hazelnut spice Syrup10013603200080.161.8000.67
Routin Pumpkin spice Syrup1001326312007860.6000.7
Routin Vanilla Syrup1001360320008061.8000.69
Routin Vanilla Sugar Free Syrup100808190001.40.57.301.3
Sweetbird Syrup Amaretto10015183570088.188.1000
Sweetbird Syrup Caramel1001520358008989000
Sweetbird Syrup Caramel Sugar Free1004110001.40000.1
Sweetbird Syrup Cinnamon10015163570087.187.1000
Sweetbird Syrup Gingerbread10015273590087.887.8000
Sweetbird Syrup Hazelnut10015223580089.289.2000
Sweetbird Syrup Mint10015073550087.487.4000
Sweetbird Syrup Vanilla10015103550088.688.6000
Sweetbird Syrup Vanilla Sugar Free1004611002.30000
Sweetbird Syrup Coconut10015043540087.187.1000
Sweetbird Syrup Pumpkin Spice10015093550086.786.7000
Sweetbird Syrup Salted Pretzel10013103080075.775.6002.6
Spiced ChaiRegular no milkunit4281011.1120.614.60.92.20.1
Large no milkunit5991411.581.3728.820.41.193.010.2
Regular with skimmed milkunit8752061.41.135.829.90.912.40.4
Large with skimmed milkunit122528821.550.241.81.217.30.6
Regular with soya milkunit9772336.81.929.523.32.6120.4
Large with soya milkunit13683269.62.641.432.63.716.90.5
Regular with whole milkunit1267303138.734.528.60.912.30.4
Large with whole milkunit177442518.212.248.4401.217.20.6
Regular with coconutunit10972604.7451.727.22.92.50.4
Large with coconutunit15363646.65.672.4384.13.40.6
Regular with oatunit9712306.42.238.926.91.84.60.4
Large with oatunit13593228.33.154.437.62.56.40.6
Hot Apple & CinnamonRegularunit8261974.43.129.826.209.20.1
Largeunit198447418.1969.6461.77.50.5
Turmeric Lattewith skimmed milkunit4941160.50.217.116.90.510.40.3
Large with skimmed milkunit6581550.70.222.822.50.613.90.4
with soya milkunit5981435.9110.810.32.310.10.2
Large with soya milkunit7941917.91.314.413.7313.50.3
with whole milkunit92222212.68.116.416.20.510.70.3
Large with whole milkunit123029616.910.921.921.50.614.30.4
with coconutunit7161703.83.13314.22.60.50.3
Large with coconutunit9542275.14.14418.93.40.70.4
with oatunit5961404.41.121.615.41.42.60.3
Large with oatunit8011896.11.529.120.41.930.4
Beetroot Lattewith skimmed milkunit4851150.90.315.915.20.210.50.3
with skimmed milkunit6911641.40.422.821.60.314.90.5
with soya milkunit5931425.70.911.110.10.210.20.3
with soya milkunit8432028.11.316.114.50.314.50.5
with whole milkunit86920811.77.515.314.60.210.20.3
with whole milkunit122929416.510.52220.80.314.50.5
with coconutunit7131693.6333.3142.30.60.3
with coconutunit10112405.14.247.219.93.210.5
with oatunit5871394.81.220.413.71.12.70.3
with oatunit8341986.81.729.119.51.640.5
Matcha LatteRegular with skimmed milkunit4731110.40.11615.30.510.60.3
Large with skimmed milkunit6351490.50.121.420.40.714.20.4
Regular with soya milkunit5751385.80.99.78.72.310.30.2
Large with soya milkunit7711857.71.21311.63.113.80.3
Regular with whole milkunit90121712.58.115.314.60.5110.3
Large with whole milkunit120629116.710.820.519.50.714.70.4
Regular with coconutunit6951653.7331.912.62.60.70.3
Large with coconutunit9312214.9442.616.83.510.4
Regular with oatunit5751354.3120.513.81.40.80.3
Large with oatunit7781835.90.527.718.323.30.4
TeasBlackunit000000000
With skimmed milkunit6616002.32.301.50
With soya milkunit81200.80.11.31.30.31.50
With whole milkunit125301.81.22.12.101.50
With coconutunit112270.60.55.22.10.40.10
With oatunit81190.70.22.70.90.10.40
Iced TeaRegular Sugar Free Peach Iced Teaunit9.22.3000.50.10.100
Large Sugar Free Peach Iced Teaunit12.33000.70.20.100
LemonadesRegular Classic Lemonade
unit30572001.617.4000
Large Classic Lemonade
unit4581080026.426.1000
Regular Rhubarb Lemonade
unit7351730042.342.1000
Large Rhubarb Lemonade
unit11022600063.563.2000
Cold DrinksPrincess Gate Still Waterunit000000000
Princess Gate Sparkling Water unit000000000
Coca Cola unit594139003535000
Coke Diet unit510000000
Coke Zero unit510000000.1
Cawston Press Summer Berries
unit214500011.611.600.60
Cawston Press Apple & Pear
unit234540012.812.800.20
Fentimans Rose Lemonade
unit4841130025.320.6000
Fentimans Elderflower
unit33377001919000
Bottle Green Raspberry Lemonadeunit40796.250024.47522.275000.11
Bottle Green Ginger Beerunit420.75990024.7519.8000
Salted Pretzel FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit168039913.48.360.845.22.86.90.8
Large with skimmed milkunit216751415.19.382.961.63.99.21.1
Regular with soya milk unit172341015.78.658.141.43.66.80.8
Large with soya milk unit222552918.19.879.357.8591
Regular with whole milkunit184744018.311.560.343.72.86.90.8
Large with whole milkunit239056921.613.682.160.83.99.11.1
Regular with coconutunit176241914.89.566.842.93.72.90.8
Large with coconutunit2278541171191.159.95.23.81.2
Regular with oatunit178242317.39.265.342.73.72.70.8
Large with oatunit231054820.510.689.259.55.23.71.1
Mint White Chocolate FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit136132411.16.950.936.10.24.90.4
Large with skimmed milkunit199547413.78.580.257.50.27.20.6
Regular with soya milkunit140233413.37.248.433.50.94.80.3
Large with soya milkunit205649016.9976.453.61.370.6
Regular with whole milkunit152536415.81050.735.70.24.90.4
Large with whole milkunit223153220.713.179.456.80.27.20.6
Regular with coconutunit162938813.99.164.439.31.110.4
Large with coconutunit212850615.710.389.755.91.51.30.6
Regular with oatunit1463348155.155.434.61.12.40.4
Large with oatunit213850819.19.886.555.41.53.40.6
Chocolate FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit143034113.28.247.232.82.76.60.3
Large with skimmed milkunit181943314.99.263.644.53.88.90.4
Regular with soya milk
unit147335215.58.544.5303.56.50.3
Large with soya milk
unit187744817.99.76040.74.98.70.3
Regular with whole milkunit159738218.111.446.732.32.76.60.3
Large with whole milkunit204248821.413.562.843.73.88.80.4
Regular with coconutunit151236114.69.453.231.53.62.60.3
Large with coconutunit193046016.810.971.842.85.13.50.5
Regular with oatunit153236517.19.151.731.33.62.40.3
Large with oatunit196246720.310.569.942.45.13.40.4
Mocha FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit140933613.28.246.132.12.86.80.3
Large with skimmed milkunit179442714.99.262.243.83.99.10.5
Regular with soya milk
unit145234715.58.543.529.43.56.60.3
Large with soya milk
unit185244217.99.758.740.14.98.90.4
Regular with whole milkunit158838018.311.545.831.92.86.90.3
Large with whole milkunit203748721.713.761.843.43.99.30.5
Regular with coconutunit150235814.69.452.7313.62.60.3
Large with coconutunit192045816.710.971.342.35.13.50.5
Regular with oatunit151134017.19.150.630.63.72.40.3
Large with oatunit193746120.310.568.541.75.23.40.5
Espresso FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit102424412.27.628.715.904.90.2
Large with skimmed milkunit124729713.58.437.720.80.16.30.3
Regular with soya milk
unit106625614.57.926.113.10.84.80.2
Large with soya milk
unit131231416.58.834.317.31.16.30.2
Regular with whole milkunit119028617.110.828.215.404.90.2
Large with whole milkunit148035520.112.737.220.40.16.50.3
Regular with coconutunit111626713.68.835.314.80.90.80.2
Large with coconutunit138033015.31046.919.51.20.90.3
Regular with oatunit112626816.18.533.214.40.92.40.2
Large with oatunit139033118.98.94418.71.43.40.3
Strawberry FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit106725512.27.630.717.80.65.10.2
Large with skimmed milkunit131431313.58.440.723.60.86.80.3
Regular with soya milk
unit110926614.57.928.1151.350.2
Large with soya milk
unit137132816.58.837.219.91.86.70.2
Regular with whole milkunit123029517.110.830.217.20.65.10.2
Large with whole milkunit15363682012.74022.90.86.80.3
Regular with coconutunit115927713.68.837.416.71.410.2
Large with coconutunit143934415.31049.722.121.20.3
Regular with oatunit116927916.18.535.216.31.52.40.2
Large with oatunit145734718.99.74721.52.13.40.3
Caramel FrappeRegular with skimmed milkunit140433412.27.650.533.205.30.4
Large with skimmed milkunit177442113.58.46844.50.16.90.5
Regular with soya milk
unit145034614.7847.730.20.95.20.4
Large with soya milk
unit183543816.78.964.240.51.16.70.5
Regular with whole milkunit158337817.511.15032.605.30.4
Large with whole milkunit201348120.51367.243.70.16.90.5
Regular with coconutunit150435813.78.957.731.910.90.4
Large with coconutunit190745415.510.177.542.81.310.5
Regular with oatunit150635816.18.55531.70.92.40.4
Large with oatunit191745518.99.774.342.41.43.40.5
SmoothiesAve-A-Go-Go Regularunit9232185.32.339.437.73.91.60
Ave-A-Go-Go Largeunit11012605.72.449.347.64.22.10
Pip-Me-Up Regularunit8121921.70.442.242.15.22.30
Pip-Me-Up Largeunit9902342.10.552.1525.52.60
Pina Colada Regularunit179642825.421.149.2483.440
Pina Colada Largeunit197447025.821.259.157.93.74.30
Kale Kick Regularunit7981871.60.444.840.23.83.50
Kale Kick Largeunit9762291.90.454.750.14.23.80
Breakfast Regularunit17294103.30.789.545.29.18.10
Breakfast Largeunit19074523.70.899.455.19.48.40
Breakfast made with Coconut Regularunit17964275.53.187.926.99.97.30.3
Breakfast made with Coconut Largeunit19974756.6497.230.710.57.40.4
Breakfast made with Oat Regularunit16703976.71.37526.68.79.40.3
Breakfast made with Oat Largeunit18204338.31.579.130.38.910.40.4
Summerset Regularunit7641781.30.341.741.71.11.20
Summerset Largeunit9422201.70.451.651.61.41.60
Tropical Regularunit7641781.30.341.742.11.11.20
Tropical Largeunit9422201.70.451.6521.41.60
El Nino Regularunit7641781.30.341.741.71.11.20
El Nino Largeunit9422201.70.451.651.61.41.60
JuicesReguar Orange Juiceunit7061640.6037.237.210.150
Large Orange Juiceunit9412180.8049.649.613.46.70.1
Regular Apple Juiceunit7761820.4046.346.391.20
Large Apple Juiceunit9702280.5057.957.911.21.50
Regular Carrot Juiceunit5831401.20.431.529.512.82.40.2
JuicesLarge Carrot Juiceunit7971911.60.543.140.417.53.30.3
Regular Classic - no gingerunit8101910.90.245.944.912.62.60.1
Large Classic - no gingerunit10462471.10.25957.9163.70.2
Regular Classic - gingerunit82919610.246.845.212.652.80.1
Large Classic - gingerunit10852561.20.360.858.5164.10.2
Regular Refresherunit5291240.4030.630.58.11.40
Large Refresherunit6431510.503736.99.61.90
Milk & Dairy AlternativesCold Skimmed Milk100147350.30.14.64.603.40.1
Cold Soya Milk100183441.90.332.903.30.08
Cold Whole Milk100275663.92.54.44.403.30.1
Cold Coconut Drink100223531.2110.44.20.70.10.1
Cold Oat Drink100181431.60.46.14.10.30.80.1
JOIN COFFEE#1 ON
SOCIAL MEDIA